Michael Sigurd Olszta

Consultant-Instructor

Click To Read Bio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Reams Biological Theory of Ionization.

Scientific Nutrition For Health & Wellness!

 
 

Dr. Carey A. Reams

RBTI Developer

Click To Read Bio

SERVICES

PRODUCTS

Supplements |  Consulting | Instruction | Equipment | Specials | Contact

 

IMPORTANT LINKS

HOME

SPECIALS

Life Membership

Expires 11/31/14

CONSULTING

By the Consult

1 Year Unlimited

Lifetime Unlimited

RBTI Online Class 

Weekly Video & Docs By Monthly Payment

RBTI Videos & Supporting Docs

Lessons 1,2,3,4

Lessons 5,6,7,8

Lessons 9,10,11,12

Lessons 13,14,15,16

Lessons 17,18,19,20

Lessons 21,22,23,24

Lessons 25,26,27,28

Lessons 29,30,31,32

Lessons 33,34,35,36

Lessons 37,38,39,40

Lessons 41,42,43,44

Lessons 45,46,47,48

Lessons 49,50,51,52

E-BOOKS

Online Class Manual

Michael's Diet Booklet

ARM Sessions 1-5

Anatomy II Notes

Case Study-100 pages

AUDIO CDs

RBTI Sessions 1-5 CD

Anatomy I Audio CD

Anatomy II Audio CD

TESTING KIT

RBTI Test Kit

Instruction Videos

Video Preview

SUPPLEMENTS

CMC - Colloidal Mineral Compounds

****************

Daily Mfg. Inc.  Dietary Food Supplements

TRAVEL HELP

Fluids Travel Kit

 

First Printing

March 1976

First Printing

June 1976

First Printing

April 1978

First Printing

October 1979

Read Online

email me

email me

Read Online

 

Welcome to my http://olszta.com where RBTI services, instruction, and products as set forth by Dr. Carey Reams originally can be obtained. I offer everything needed for you to get started on this fantastic dietary* program which you can utilize to recover, improve, and/or maintain your body's health without having to guess your way through maze of "diets" recommended by everyone and his neighbor in the holistic world. Just like pilots use their instruments to fly safely and confidently through zero visibility literally, so, too can you use scientific instruments to test your body chemistry to get you through this physical life with a certainty of having health and vitality as you live to a ripe old age.  But to reach that worthy and ultimate goal, you have to learn how to test your own urine & saliva so you can either:

  1. Send the results in to a competent RBTI Consultant for individualized and customized dietary suggestions that fit only your personal body chemistry.


  2. Learn to make your own suggestions by getting trained by a competent RBTI Instructor who will provide you everything needed to do just that.


  3. OR, utilize a combination of 1 & 2 above (the best plan in this RBTI Consultant's & Instructor's humble opinion) by buying into a lifetime consulting and learning package which is now being offered at a very special price on this web page.


Why go on guessing? Read some of the testimonials of folks who have gone from some very bleak outlooks concerning their personal health who after signing up for a lifetime of consulting and instruction have found out what it's like to no longer have to guess their way through the alternative health maze and all the do's and don'ts which may or may not be one iota helpful for you in your personal situation. They have found that it is really quite simple to be healthy and that to be sick, you really have to work at it. Unfortunately, many people are working overtime at the latter. And if you've come to your wits end trying to find a way to feel better OR if you are facing even greater health challenges, take a close look at what RBTI can offer you through competent health coaching & counseling. Thankfully, we still have many choices available to us. And RBTI, far from being and end in and of itself, can become the means to a healthy and happy ending by showing you how and what you may be doing right now can be tweaked, perhaps expanded, or maybe indeed changed altogether to get you to the promised land of feeling vibrantly strong and healthy again! 

 

For a no cost, no obligation initial telephone consult of how my RBTI services could help you, please contact me using the contact information below.

 

Michael Sigurd Olszta

RBTI Consultant / Instructor

Mon-Th: 1:00 P.M. - 9:00 P.M. (E.T.)

20 Warsaw Avenue

Manchester, NH 03103, USA

Home Office: 603 / 622 - 4701

Michael Cell: 603 / 930 - 1683

michael@olszta.comcastbiz.net

 

Michael Olszta's Channel

 

 

The teaching, instruction, claims, recommendations, suggestions, information and products mentioned in my e-mails, snail mail, documents, videos, in conversation, and/or through associated website pages, have not been evaluated by the United States Food and Drug Administration and are not approved to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent disease. Neither does the author claim to do any of the latter. The information provided by e-mail, snail mail, in conversation, and/or through associated website pages is for informational purposes only and is not intended as a substitute for advice from your physician or other healthcare professional. You should not use any of this information contained in any of the latter forms of communication for diagnosis or treatment of any health problem or for prescription of any medication or other treatment. You should always consult with a licensed healthcare professional before starting any diet, exercise or supplementation program, taking any medication, or if you have or suspect you might have a health problem.    

 

ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

 

HOME

TESTIMONIES

RBTI Consulting

RBTI Online Class

DR. REAMS

Dr. Reams Biography

Dr. Reams Last Wishes

Dr. Reams Signatures

The REAMS 3

Dr. Manthei

Dr. Beddoe

Dr. Skow

RBTI

Where Do I Start?

RBTI Introduction

Testing Videos Preview

Practical Lesson Ex.

Theory Lesson Ex.

Q&A Lesson Ex.

 pH & Urea Cards

Equation Variables

FAQ

RBTI GARDEN

Soil Test / Consulting

Mineralized Gardens

High Brix Gardens

International Ag Labs