Michael Sigurd Olszta

Consultant-Instructor

Click To Read Bio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Reams Biological Theory of Ionization.

Scientific Nutrition For Health & Wellness!

 
 

Dr. Carey A. Reams

RBTI Developer

Click To Read Bio

SERVICES

PRODUCTS

Supplements |  Consulting | Instruction | Equipment | Specials | Contact

 

IMPORTANT LINKS

HOME

SPECIALS

Life Membership

Expires 06/21/14

CONSULTING

By the Consult

1 Year Unlimited

Lifetime Unlimited

RBTI Online Class 

Weekly Video & Docs By Monthly Payment

RBTI Videos & Supporting Docs

Lessons 1,2,3,4

Lessons 5,6,7,8

Lessons 9,10,11,12

Lessons 13,14,15,16

Lessons 17,18,19,20

Lessons 21,22,23,24

Lessons 25,26,27,28

Lessons 29,30,31,32

Lessons 33,34,35,36

Lessons 37,38,39,40

Lessons 41,42,43,44

Lessons 45,46,47,48

Lessons 49,50,51,52

E-BOOKS

Online Class Manual

Michael's Diet Booklet

ARM Sessions 1-5

Anatomy II Notes

Case Study-100 pages

AUDIO CDs

RBTI Sessions 1-5 CD

Anatomy I Audio CD

Anatomy II Audio CD

TESTING KIT

RBTI Test Kit

Instruction Videos

Video Preview

SUPPLEMENTS

Min-66 - A Super Colloidal Supplement

****************

Daily Mfg. Inc.  Dietary Food Supplements

TRAVEL HELP

Fluids Travel Kit

 

First Printing

March 1976

First Printing

June 1976

First Printing

April 1978

First Printing

October 1979

Read Online

email me

email me

Read Online

 

Welcome to my http://olszta.com where the RBTI as set forth by Dr. Carey Reams. I offer everything needed for you to get started on this fantastic dietary* program which you can utilize to help you in your quest to provide your body the support it needs to help heal itself followed by health maintenance as well as take your already well functioning body and make it function better! RBTI is all about minerals and energy with the premise that a body with 100% mineral content will have 100% energy content and will function at 100% of its potential at all times. But to reach that worthy and ultimate goal, you have to know what minerals are missing so that you can make a diet that will provide both the chemistry that is needed and the minerals that are needed to reach that ultimate perfect health goal.

 

For a no cost, no obligation initial telephone consult of how my RBTI services could help you, please contact me using the contact information below.

 

Michael Sigurd Olszta

RBTI Consultant / Instructor

Mon-Th: 1:00 P.M. - 9:00 P.M. (E.T.)

20 Warsaw Avenue

Manchester, NH 03103, USA

Home Office: 603 / 622 - 4701

Michael Cell: 603 / 930 - 1683

michael@olszta.comcastbiz.net

 

Michael Olszta's Channel

 

 

The teaching, instruction, claims, recommendations, suggestions, information and products mentioned in my e-mails, snail mail, documents, videos, in conversation, and/or through associated website pages, have not been evaluated by the United States Food and Drug Administration and are not approved to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent disease. Neither does the author claim to do any of the latter. The information provided by e-mail, snail mail, in conversation, and/or through associated website pages is for informational purposes only and is not intended as a substitute for advice from your physician or other healthcare professional. You should not use any of this information contained in any of the latter forms of communication for diagnosis or treatment of any health problem or for prescription of any medication or other treatment. You should always consult with a licensed healthcare professional before starting any diet, exercise or supplementation program, taking any medication, or if you have or suspect you might have a health problem.    

 

ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

 

HOME

TESTIMONIES

RBTI Consulting

RBTI Online Class

DR. REAMS

Dr. Reams Biography

Dr. Reams Last Wishes

Dr. Reams Signatures

The REAMS 3

Dr. Manthei

Dr. Beddoe

Dr. Skow

RBTI

Where Do I Start?

RBTI Introduction

Testing Videos Preview

Practical Lesson Ex.

Theory Lesson Ex.

Q&A Lesson Ex.

 pH & Urea Cards

Equation Variables

FAQ

RBTI GARDEN

Soil Test / Consulting

Mineralized Gardens

High Brix Gardens

International Ag Labs