Michael Sigurd Olszta

Consultant-Instructor

Click To Read Bio

 

 

 

 
 

The Reams Biological Theory of Ionization.

Scientific Nutrition For Health & Wellness!

 
 

Dr. Carey A. Reams

RBTI Developer

Click To Read Bio

SERVICES

PRODUCTS

Supplements |  Consulting | Instruction | Equipment | Specials | Contact

 

 

IMPORTANT LINKS

 
HOME

FALL SPECIALS

Life Membership

CONSULTING

By the Consult

1 Year Unlimited

Lifetime Unlimited

RBTI Online Class 

Weekly Video & Docs By Monthly Payment

RBTI Videos & Supporting Docs

Lessons 1,2,3,4

Lessons 5,6,7,8

Lessons 9,10,11,12

Lessons 13,14,15,16

Lessons 17,18,19,20

Lessons 21,22,23,24

Lessons 25,26,27,28

Lessons 29,30,31,32

Lessons 33,34,35,36

Lessons 37,38,39,40

Lessons 41,42,43,44

Lessons 45,46,47,48

Lessons 49,50,51,52

E-BOOKS

Online Class Manual

Michael's Diet Booklet

ARM Sessions 1-5

Anatomy II Notes

Case Study-100 pages

AUDIO CDs

RBTI Sessions 1-5 CD

Anatomy I Audio CD

Anatomy II Audio CD

TESTING KIT

RBTI Test Kit

Instruction Videos

Video Preview

SUPPLEMENTS

CMC - Colloidal Mineral Compounds

****************

Daily Mfg. Inc.  Dietary Food Supplements

COLONICS

Home Colonic Board

TRAVEL HELP

Fluids Travel Kit

 

 

Specials Expire 02/29/2016

 

RBTI Online Class - Coaching & Instruction

Lifetime Membership Specials

 

LIFETIME MEMBERSHIP SPECIAL # 1

 

 

LIFETIME MEMBERSHIP SPECIAL # 2

 

 

INCLUDES:

 Single:        $1,499.99

w/ Spouse*: $1,899.99

Children under 16 living at home no charge.

 

 

INCLUDES:

Single:          $1,199.99

w/ Spouse*: $1,599.99

Children under 16 living at home no charge.

 

$1,499.99
$1,199.99
$1,899.99
$1,599.99
Add Your Spouse Later for $500.00
Add Portable Hard Drive With Course Materials U.S. Only $110.00 Includes USPS Priority Mail Shipping

Add Portable Hard Drive With Course Materials Int'l  $140.00 Includes USPS Priority Mail Shipping

 

Summary Descriptions Of Above Specials' Content Below

 

 

  • Unlimited RBTI Consulting - is provided as a lifetime benefit for both Specials. YOU may send in testing results as often as desired.  And I will go over them and make any needed suggested changes or updates to the personal program we established from the start. We want you to experience the value of the RBTI Program which will confirm the value of the program in your own life as well as prepare you more fully to help your family and others if you choose to do so. Description of service is found at http://www.olszta.com/onlineconsulting


  • Urine- Saliva Testing Equipment - Listed with pictures & can be seen at the following web page: http://www.olszta.com/testequipment.


  • Urine-Saliva Testing Videos - There are a total of 10 videos.  Preview the Sugars video at http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Wm24DLhu3gs 


  • Study Manual + Future Updates - Includes the presently completed RBTI Online Class Text which contains 1,520 total pages, 1,240 pages of  Lessons, 245 pages of Student Questions & Answers covering 200 + Questions, & another 55 pages of other Supporting Documents (listing found toward end of this webpage).  Above and beyond this, any and all updated information will be sent out to you no matter how long or how short until such time that you say STOP!  The ultimate goal is the collation of all RBTI documents and the assembling of that information into a continued logical & orderly presentation of the material.  Hence, we will be sending out updates for a long time to come. We think it only right for Class Members to only have to pay once and to be assured of a continual flow of information.* A listing of the the text package & all the benefits included can be found by clicking HERE.

    *Nominal fees for certification testing apply.


  • 50 Lesson Video Series - This link will take you to the RBTI Video Instruction webpage. People who prefer to study RBTI for themselves and who may only desire counseling once per month or so choose this option. The Life Time Member receives this series as part of the Life Time purchase. The value of this information should not be underestimated and there could come a day when obtaining such teaching becomes price prohibitive. Even if you never watch any of the videos or read any of the documents associated with this series, the power of truth you will have in your possession to reveal to others the healing power along with how this healing power works which God has provided us the knowledge and wisdom to understand is absolutely priceless and could become a most valuable item for you to own. Please consider a Life Time Membership to provide for yourself the RBTI ministering you require as well as the provision of sovereign knowledge that is truly special indeed. Thank you for your support. Michael & Deborah


Please Note That Orders Placed From Alaska & Hawaii & Outside the USA Incur Special Shipping & Handling Charges.  Details Provided Upon Request. You may also  have to  pay customs &/or other charges in your own country. Please be aware of these extra costs. 

 

NO REFUNDS.

 

 

 

Life-time Membership Includes:

  • A Complete Olszta Recommended Test Kit. Details Here! (Special # 1)

  • Set of 10 Highly Detailed Instructional Testing Videos! Preview Here!

  • The RBTI Online Class Folder Including All Future Updates! See Below!

  • Lifetime RBTI Consulting For Purchaser. No More Consulting Fees, Ever!

  • Opportunites for RBTI Consultant, Technician, Practitioner Certification!*

  • Case Studies, Special Studies, Special Q&A Mailings, Updated Research!

  • All Future Editions, All New RBTI Research, etc. Sent Out Automatically.

*Examination Fees Apply.

 

RBTI Study Manual - Table of Contents

 

Notes describing the contents below:

 

Note 1: The  # just before .doc or other extension is the number of pages in that document.

  • Example: Lesson 02A - Sugars Testing-5.doc  --- 5 pages in this lesson.

  • Example: Lesson 13 - How to Defad Your Diet-21.doc --- 21 pages in this lesson.

Note 2: Total number of pages in this present text is 1,640 & continues to grow w/ updates.

Note 3: Total number of pages in the 47 Lessons is presently 1,240 pages.

Note 4: Total number of pages in Q&A documents is presently 245 covering 200+ questions.

Note 5: Total number of pages in miscellaneous documents is 55 w/ much more to come.

Note 6: RBTI Online Coaching & Instruction purchases receive  all updates at no extra cost.

Note 7: Included with text below are 8 Videos in Flash format that teach you how to test. 

Note 8: For further information about the Class & Benefits, please continue reading below.

 

RBTI Online Class Practical Application Emphasis

Please note that practical teaching is taught throughout the entire course. Lessons 1-24  lay greater emphasis on this aspect of RBTI while theory is emphasized in Lessons 25 onward.

 

The 8 files below are videos that teach you to test. 

 

1 RBTI Testing Introduction.flv

2 RBTI Testing Equipment Overview.flv

3 RBTI Testing Sugars.flv

4 RBTI Testing pHs.flv

5 RBTI Testing Salts (original w dilution mistake).flv

6 RBTI Testing Salts (revised).flv

7 RBTI Testing Albumin.flv

8 RBTI Testing Ureas & Clean Up.flv


A The RBTI Online Class - Introduction-4.doc 


B Carey A Reams Healing-10.pdf 


Lesson 01A - Recording Client Information-4.doc 

Lesson 01B - Recording Forms-11.doc 

Lesson 01C - Sample Filled in Chart-6.doc 


Lesson 02A - Sugars Testing-5.doc 

Lesson 02B - Table of Brix Readings-1.pdf 


Lesson 03A - pH Testing-6.doc 

Lesson 03B - pH Continued-5.doc 

Lesson 03C - Bromcresol Green-1.jpg 

Lesson 03D - Chlorphenol Red-1.jpg 

Lesson 03E - Bromthymol Blue-1.jpg 

Lesson 03F - Phenol Red-1.jpg 


Lesson 04A - Salts-5.doc 

Lesson 04B - Preliminary Salt Meter Comparisons-5.doc 


Lesson 05 - Albumin-5.doc 


Lesson 06 - Urea Testing-9.doc 


Lesson 07A - Eye Numbers-4.doc 
Lesson 07B - Right Eye-1.jpg 
Lesson 07C - Left Eye-1.jpg 


Lesson 08A - Zones and Ranges-4.doc 
Lesson 08B - Ranges According To Choose Life Or Death Page 86-1.doc 


Lesson 09 - Intro to Theory and Lifestyle-6.doc 


Lesson 10A - Fasting-9.doc 
Lesson 10B - When not to fast-3.doc 


Lesson 11 - From Light Diet to Full Diet-7.doc 


Lesson 12 - Full Diet-10.doc 


Lesson 13 - How to De-fad Your Diet-21.doc 


Lesson 14 - Michael's Diet Booklet For Digital Use-24.doc 


Lesson 15A - Mineral Depletion of Crops in Last 50 Years-20.doc 
Lesson 15B - Mineral Depletion of Crops in Last 50 Years-30.pdf 
Lesson 15C - Northen Senate Document 264-7.doc 


Lesson 16 - Sugars - Dangerously Low Sugar-8.doc


Lesson 17 - Sugars - Low Blood Sugar-9.doc 


Lesson 18 - Sugars - High Blood Sugar-11.doc 


Lesson 19 - Sugars - Glucose A and B-12.doc 


Lesson 20A - pH - Introduction-12.doc 
Lesson 20B - pH - Adjusting pH Using Foods-10.doc 
Lesson 20C - pH - Adjusting pH Using Foods by Prominent Calcium-1.doc 
Lesson 20D - pH - Adjusting pH Using Supplements-11.doc 
Lesson 20E - pH - Adjusting pH Using Supplements - Manthei-1.JPG 
Lesson 20F - pH - Adjusting pH Using Supplements - Beddoe-1.JPG 


Lesson 21 - Salts (Conductivity)-10.doc 


Lesson 22 - Albumin or Cell Debris-13.doc 


Lesson 23 - Ureas-25.doc 


Lesson 24A - Putting It All Together-14.doc 
Lesson 24B - Pregnancy, Babies, Children-14.doc 

 

RBTI Online Class Theoretical Application Emphasis

Please note that practical teaching is taught throughout the entire course. Lessons 1-24 lay more emphasis on the practical aspects of RBTI while theory &/or the teaching of the whys & wherefores ares more greatly emphasized from Lessons 25 onward. 

 

Lesson 25A - MUE, Anions, Cations, Atoms, Mols, Energy Calculating 1-21.doc 
Lesson 25B - Manthei Periodic Chart-1.JPG 
Lesson 25C - Beddoe Periodic Chart-1.JPG 
Lesson 25D - Skow Periodic Chart-5.doc 
Lesson 25E - Hydrogen A & C-1.JPG 
Lesson 25F - Lithium C-1.JPG 
Lesson 25G - Potassium A-1.JPG 


Lesson 26A - Frequency and Kind, Rule # 1, Pattern # 2-19.doc 
Lesson 26B - Beddoe Periodic Chart-1.JPG 


Lesson 27 - Einstein's E = MC^2 Equation, Rule # 2, Pattern # 3-11.doc 


Lesson 28A - 3 Branches of Chemistry, Usable & Reserve Energy, Pattern # +4-21.doc 
Lesson 28B - Original Ranges Table-1.doc 


Lesson 29 - Minerals, Hormones, Enzymes, Pattern # 5-25.doc 


Lesson 30A - Amino Acids, Alpha, Delta, Omega Cells, Rule #s 3 & 4, Pattern # 6-38.doc 
Lesson 30B - Amino Acid per Beddoe-1.JPG 
Lesson 30C - Molecular Structure Basic Human Amino Acid Beddoe-1.JPG


Lesson 31A - Theory of Building of Cell , Rule # 5, Pattern # 7-19.doc 
Lesson 31B - Making Living Matter - Beddoe-1.JPG 


Lesson 32A - Primary of the Cell, Rule # 6, Pattern # 8-18.doc 
Lesson 32B - Primary of Cell-1.pdf 


Lesson 33A - Base Exchange of Cells, Rule # 7-31.doc 
Lesson 33B - Base Exchange of Cells Cont., Pregnancy Babies, Children-21.doc 


Lesson 34A - Mineral Ratios of Bone, Soft Tissue; Tissue Density, Pattern # 9-14.doc 
Lesson 34B - Tissue Density Table Manthei-2.doc 
Lesson 34C - % Mineral in Hard & Soft Tissues Combined-2.doc 
Lesson 34D - Soft & Hard Tissue List By %-1.JPG 
Lesson 34E - Tissue Per pH Beddoe-1.JPG 


Lesson 35A - Digestive System, Pattern # 10-30.doc 
Lesson 35B - Digestive System Pic Manthei-1.JPG 


Lesson 36 - Short Review, Pattern # 11 & 12-15.doc 


Lesson 37 - Ionization, Pattern # 13-10.doc 


Lesson 38 - Math Terminology, Pattern # 14-11.doc 


Lesson 39 - Scientific Notation-19.pdf 


Lesson 40 - Application of Scientific Notation, Patterns # 15 & 16-10.doc 


Lesson 41 - Various Energy Calculations, Patterns # 17,18,19-10.doc 


Lesson 42 - Electrical Energy, The Pancreas, Pattern # 20-9.doc 


Lesson 43 - Relative Math Theory for Bldg One Cell, Patterns # 21 & 22-12.doc


Lesson 44 - Boyle's & Bear's Laws, Amino Acids, Pattern #s 23, 24, 25-11.doc 


Lesson 45 - Mineral Ratios of Bone & Soft Tissue, See Everything You Look At, The Heart, The Brain, Pattern # 26, etc.-22.doc 


Lesson 46 -Selected Transcribed Portions From Session D Seminar-271.doc 


Lesson 47A - Retreat Case History #1 Page 1-1.JPG 
Lesson 47B - Retreat Case History #1 Page 2-1.JPG 
Lesson 47C - Retreat Case History #1 Page 3-1.JPG 
Lesson 47D - Retreat Case History #1 Page 4-1.JPG 
Lesson 47E - Retreat Case History #1 Page 5-1.JPG 
Lesson 47F - Retreat Case History #1 Page 6-1.JPG 


Lesson 48 - Presently in Production & Will Be Completed When Transcription Work is Finished. Lesson 46 Contains Many Pages of RBTI Anatomy Teaching.


Lesson 49 - Dr. Reams Sessions 8 & 9 Materials. Presently Being Researched & Will Be Presented in the Most Suitable Format For Class Members Once Finished.


Lesson 50 Onward - Specially Put Together Case Studies of Class Members & RBTI Consulting & Coaching Clients. There Will Be No End to This Final Lesson.

 

RBTI Online Class - Questions & Answers

The Q&A part of the course like the Case Study portion will continue to grow as new students as new questions or even old questions which end up receiving further attention. The RBTI Online Class is a living process of study, encouraged by Dr. Reams himself. The Q&A are slated for a complete overhaul including indexing. As with all updating of all materials, lifetime class members automatically receive any & all updates without having to ask.

 

Q & A 01 Gardening, Dr Manthei, pH Averaging, Micromhos, etc-10.doc 


Q & A 02 Lemons, Debris, When To Test, Eye Numbers-12.doc 


Q & A 03 Fasting, Salt Meter, Calibration etc-9.doc 


Q & A 04 Reading Albumin, Testing Times, Eating Schedule, etc-7.doc 


Q & A 05 Ranges, Zones, How Much Water & When-7.doc 


Q & A 06 Low Dropping Sugars, Salts Going Up, Sugar Healing Range Target, Nitrate Nitrogen Test-17.doc 


Q & A 07 Reagents v pH Meter, Blood and Urinary Sugars, Colon Cleansing, etc-10.doc 


Q & A 08 pH Related-9.doc 


Q & A 09 Ctrl F, Raw Foods, Soup Stocks, Bone Meal Sources, Alkalizing vs Acidifying, Interpreting Ureas-13.doc 


Q & A 10 Low Blood Sugar, Calcium Supplements, etc-6.doc 


Q & A 11 Oranges, Withdrawal, 7 Stages of #s Through Life, Abscessed Tooth, Meter to Test Ureas, etc-8.doc 


Q & A 12 Sclerometer, #s, Cod Liver Oil, Milk, Dolomite, Potassium, Calcium, Electro-Mix, Doubters, Distilled Water-24.doc 


Q & A 13 Proofs, Ellis Water Purifier, Question on K Deficiency, Heart Attacks, Pics in #s, Long Distance Consulting-11.doc 


Q & A 14 test 3x Per Day, Calcium, Milk Fat, HCL Drops, Goats & Thorns, Colonics, Albumin-Urea-13.doc 


Q & A 15 Potassium, Protein, Base Exchange, Ureas, Vitamin A, Reserve Energy-6.doc 


Q & A 16 Numbers & Cancer, Drinking with Meals, Low Sugar & Diabetes, Conception-20.doc 


Q & A 17 Cal Gluconate, Yogurt Cultures, Root Canal, Menopause, Hot Flashes, Baking Soda, Grape Juice-2.doc 


Q & A 18 Insulin, Sore Muscles, Reserve Energy, Minerals in Body, Vitamin C & Baking Soda, Hyperemesis, Olive Oil-10.doc 


Q & A 19 Tuna, Clean Meats, Vegetables, Frequency, Alpha&Delta&Omega Cells-4.doc 


Q & A 20 Fruit Juice Brix, How Much to Drink, Weakest Link, Headaches, Lemonade Every 30 Min., Class Goals, Test Times, Wobble-10.doc 


Q & A 21 HCL, Sour Cream, Lemon Water, Case History, InGrown Toe Nail, Healing Range, Calibrate Dist 4, Vagus NerveDamage-11.doc 


Q & A 22 Will Program Work Without Lemons-2.doc 


Q & A 23 Cod Liver Oil, Magnesium, True Yogurt, Neutral Vitamin C, Vitamin c & Baking Soda, Cal II & Cal Lactate, Worms, Patterns 5-9-4.doc


Q & A 24 NO3 Reading , Foam on Urine, JW Tea, NH4 Plastic Pipette Discoloration, Rule # 1 Explanation-5.doc 


Q & A 25 Urine pH vs Blood pH, colloidal Silver, HypoGlycemia, Whole Milk vs Skim Milk-6.doc 


Q & A 26 Salts, Fungus, and Cancer-9.doc 


Q & A 27 Specimen Containers, Sugars, Save Files, Copyright Issues-7.doc


Q & A 28 Number of Kinds of Calcium-4.doc - This Q&A document may be read in its entirety by clicking anywhere here.

 

Special Study Documents

Again, with continual research, the RBTI Online Class Download Folder will continue to grow as new studies are set forth by Instructor & Student alike. Every student is encouraged to add further knowledge to the RBTI Online Class Community by sharing his or her own research with the Instructor who will then verify the soundness of the research & the results as compared with RBTI principles and when fitting, add the document to the rest below. Please note that the "Z" before each document is for maintaining order in the class content listing. 

 

Z Analysis Algazim-1.rtf 


Z End Stage Cancer-5.doc 


Z Generalities-12.doc


Z Min-66 Dosing-1.doc


Z SIDS-2.doc 


Z Sleep-4.doc 


Z Special Note pH of Distilled Water-10.doc 


Z Special Note Raspberries and Gypsum and pH-5.doc 


Z Spectrographic Analysis of Soft Rock Phosphate or Min Col or Min-66-1.JPG 


Z Symptoms-14.doc


RBTI Online Class Ongoing Video Series

  • The Video Series is an updating of the RBTI Online Class Manual above.

  • Presently 30 Videos have been produced including NEW lesson documents.

  • 50 Videos are planned for covering RBTI Sessions 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9.

  • The Video Series does not replace the RBTI Online Class Manual.

  • The Video Series is meant to enhance the RBTI Online Class Manual.

  • We recommend that Manual & Video Lessons be both gone through.

Below is a Listing of the Videos Completed Thus Far:

  • LESSON 1 - Introduction-Order of Reserve Energy Breakdown

  • LESSON 2 - RBTI Diet Booklet

  • LESSON 3 - Using the Eye Charts

  • LESSON 4 - Equipment Needed For Urine-Saliva Testing

  • LESSON 5 - Testing The Sugars w/ a Refractometer

  • LESSON 6 - Testing The pHs w The Color Reagents

  • LESSON 7 - Testing The Salts/ Conductivity w/ Conductivity Meter

  • LESSON 8 - Determining the Albumin Number

  • LESSON 9 - Testing The Ureas

  • LESSON 10 - Summary Of RBTI Testing

  • LESSON 11 - Dangerously Low Blood Sugar

  • LESSON 12 - Low Blood Sugar

  • LESSON 13 - Tendency to-& High Blood Sugar

  • LESSON 14 - Special Sugars Lesson Glucose A & B

  • LESSON 15 - Introduction to pH

  • LESSON 16 - Using Foods to Establish the Proper pH

  • LESSON 17 - Using Food Supplements to Establish the Proper pH

  • LESSON 18 - Using Diet to Establish the Proper Salts

  • LESSON 19 - What to Do for the Albumin Number

  • LESSON 20 - How to Regulate the Ureas

  • LESSON 21 - Putting It Altogether: Fasting

  • LESSON 22 - Putting It Altogether: Diet Planning

  • LESSON 23 - Putting It Altogether: Diet Planning Continued

  • LESSON 24 - Putting It Altogether: Diet Planning Continued

  • LESSON 25 - Putting It Altogether: Diet Planning Continued

  • LESSON 26 - Putting It Altogether: Diet Planning Continued, Children

  • LESSON 27 - The Study of God & Energy

  • LESSON 28 - The Study of God & Frequency

  • LESSON 29 - Einstein's E = MC2 Equation & RBTI

  • LESSON 30 - 3 Branches of Chemistry (Organic, Inorganic, Colloidal)

Another 20 more videos including corresponding. written lessons will be added which will include anatomy, energy calculations, and energy loss plotting.


Please Note That Orders Placed From Alaska & Hawaii & Outside the USA

Incur Special Shipping & Handling Charges.  Details Provided Upon Request.

 

No Refunds

 

 

 

 

Michael Sigurd Olszta

RBTI Consultant / Instructor

Mon-Th: 1:00 P.M. - 8:00 P.M. (E.T.)

20 Warsaw Avenue

Manchester, NH 03103, USA

Home Office: 603 / 622 - 4701

Michael Cell: 603 / 930 - 1683

michaelolszta@comcast.net

 

 

Michael Olszta's Channel

 

 

The teaching, instruction, claims, recommendations, suggestions, information and products mentioned in my e-mails, snail mail, in conversation, and/or through associated website pages, have not been evaluated by the United States Food and Drug Administration and are not approved to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent disease. Neither does the author claim to do any of the latter. The information provided by e-mail, snail mail, in conversation, and/or through associated website pages is for informational purposes only and is not intended as a substitute for advice from your physician or other healthcare professional. You should not use any of this information contained in any of the latter forms of communication for diagnosis or treatment of any health problem or for prescription of any medication or other treatment. You should always consult with a licensed healthcare professional before starting any diet, exercise or supplementation program, taking any medication, or if you have or suspect you might have a health problem.    

 

ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

 

 

HOME

TESTIMONIES

RBTI Consulting

RBTI Online Class

DR. REAMS

Dr. Reams Biography

Dr. Reams Last Wishes

The REAMS 3

Dr. Manthei

Dr. Beddoe

Dr. Skow

RBTI

Where Do I Start?

RBTI Introduction

Testing Video Preview

Practical Lesson Ex.

Theory Lesson Ex.

Q&A Lesson Ex.

 pH & Urea Cards

Equation Variables

FAQ

RBTI GARDEN

Soil Test / Consulting

Mineralized Gardens

High Brix Gardens

International Ag Labs