Michael Sigurd Olszta

Consultant-Instructor

Click To Read Bio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Reams Biological Theory of Ionization.

Scientific Nutrition For Health & Wellness!

 
 

Dr. Carey A. Reams

RBTI Developer

Click To Read Bio

SERVICES

PRODUCTS

Supplements |  Consulting | Instruction | Equipment | Specials | Contact

 

IMPORTANT LINKS

HOME

FALL SPECIALS

Life Membership

CONSULTING

By the Consult

1 Year Unlimited

Lifetime Unlimited

RBTI Online Class 

Weekly Video & Docs By Monthly Payment

RBTI Videos & Supporting Docs

Lessons 1,2,3,4

Lessons 5,6,7,8

Lessons 9,10,11,12

Lessons 13,14,15,16

Lessons 17,18,19,20

Lessons 21,22,23,24

Lessons 25,26,27,28

Lessons 29,30,31,32

Lessons 33,34,35,36

Lessons 37,38,39,40

Lessons 41,42,43,44

Lessons 45,46,47,48

Lessons 49,50,51,52

E-BOOKS

Online Class Manual

Michael's Diet Booklet

ARM Sessions 1-5

Anatomy II Notes

Case Study-100 pages

AUDIO CDs

RBTI Sessions 1-5 CD

Anatomy I Audio CD

Anatomy II Audio CD

TESTING KIT

RBTI Test Kit

Instruction Videos

Video Preview

SUPPLEMENTS

Min-66 - A Super Colloidal Supplement

****************

Daily Mfg. Inc.  Dietary Food Supplements

TRAVEL HELP

Fluids Travel Kit

 

 

 

 

Min-66 by Mountain Minerals

 

(A Water Extracted Min Col)

   Min-66 Capsules - Quantity = 250+
$79.95
   Min-66 - 1 Pound Bulk Powder
$89.95
    Min-66 - 1 Pound Bulk Powder to Canada

$121.55

Alaska, Hawaii, International Pay Extra For Shipping. Separate Invoicing to Follow.

*International Orders Should Expect Customs / VAT Taxes To Be Paid By Customer.

**Includes Shipping via USPS Priority Mail --- 6 to10 Day Service.

 

This is the Min-Col* (mineral colloids) referenced on page 117 of the book Choose Life Or Death.  According to Dr. Reams:

  • Each molecule of Min-Col (Min-66) is a complete little solar system within itself.

  • It goes directly into our system without any physical change whatsoever.

  • Is already pre-digested and is 100% available to the human body ...

  • It's for teeth, bones, fingernails ...

  • Is an excellent thing when there's cancer of the bone ...

  • Is the essence that forms the very bone cell ... 

  • Is ... rich in manganese ... in phosphate form.**

  • Will correct 80% of potassium deficiences.

NOTE: Min-Col & Min-66 come from the same raw source, soft rock phosphate or as it is called in other places, colloidal phosphate clay. The major source used for Min-66 is Calphos.  Min Col stands for Mineral Colloids and Min-66 stands for Minerals-66 or 66 Minerals as there are 66 Minerals all of which are in Phosphate Form in Min-66 and/or Min-Col.  Therefore, as you read the statements by Dr. Reams below about Min-Col, he is saying the same thing about Min-66 since both come from the exact same raw source which is colloidal clay phosphate.  

 

The difference between Min-Col and Min-66 is the method of processing.  Min-Col is separated by blowing the colloidal clay phosphate through a 200 mesh screen while Min-66 is separated using a water settling system. This "water extraction" method of extracting the tiny but very complex chemical colloids is the original method used to make the original Min Col and it is still the best way to make it. But it is very laborious which means higher production costs  Try it!  Dosing instructions included for best results.  Results will vary.

 

MIN-COL  (Min-66)

  • There is one product thatís been on the market about 40 years; itís called Min-Col. It is the only colloidal mineral sold on the market that I know of. 


  • In a whole ton of bone meal thereís only 60 lbs. We have never learned to get out but about 3 lbs. at the most, out of a whole ton of bone meal. 


  • Any time you have bone cancer, use Min-Col like itís going out of style. Use 2 BID during pregnancy and lactation period. Min-Col will make the fillings come out, and then have them filled again; and after 2 or 3 times, the teeth will grow out. 


  • When a baby is about 2 months old, start that baby on 1/2 Min-Col capsule a day in its food. Keep that up until the child is 4 years old. 


  • Iíve seen teeth grow out normal, providing the nerve wasnít damaged or diseased. Teeth that are saw edged or glassy, it is a Min-Col deficiency. Cavities, a Min-Col deficiency. 


  • Itís for teeth, bones, fingernails. 1/2 capsule a day until the child is 4 years old. At 4 we recommend 1 a day for 96 years, for a boy. A girl, when she comes into puberty, 2 a day, and when they become pregnant and lactation period. This mineral that comes from bone meal is a colloidal compound. 


  • Each molecule of Min-Col is a complete little solar system within itself. An excellent thing when thereí s cancer of the bone, or deterioration of the cancer of the bone, for at least a year or more. 


  • A person with a fracture, I give 2 TID to some people, but 2 BID will generally supply the amount. 


  • Itís very few of these minerals we recommend, except Min-Col, that actually goes directly into our system. Min-Col can go into your system without any physical change whatsoever. It can go in just as you take it without any physical change. 


  • Take your Min-Col tablets and it will stiffen your toenails until they will not be ingrown anymore. Itís because theyíre too soft. This is what causes them to bend and grow inward. 


  • It is a substance taken from digestive bone meal and out of the digestive bone meal. It has to be floated out; and then it has to be dehydrated and then made in capsule form. This is the essence that forms the very bone cell, not any other inert products in it. And people that have cavities in their teeth often complain about their fillings falling out because it starts to grow out. Your teeth should grow out like your fingernails do - not quite as rapidly - but they should grow and they will, if you give them the right substances. I do not know of one that will do what Min-Col will. 


  • Min-Col is another source rich in manganese, and thatís in phosphate form. 


  • Also Min-Col is a great thing to take whenever you have a bowel problem, any bowel deterioration. 


  • Min-Col is already pre-digested. Itís immediately available, 100% of it, to the human body regardless of the gastric juices, weak or strong or dilute. Thatís why the older and weaker, or the lower the reserve energy, the more we stress the giving of Algavim and Min-Col. If anything in the world will supply the mineral nutrient, it will. 


  • Phosphate of potassium: Best source, Min-Col. Correct 80% of potassium deficiencies. 


  • Helps nature restore deficiencies at the time pregnancy begins. 


  • We pick up chromium from two sources. One is from the air and the other from Min-Col. 


  • The calcium loss causing rapid decay in teeth because they donít have enough phosphate of calcium, and the only place you can get it is from Min-Col. Thereís no other supplement on the market today, that is purified and clean, that really will work. Been on the market since 1934. 2 or 3 twice a day, maximum; any more wouldnít do any good. 


  • Dr. Carey Reams, Alphabetical Reference Manual, Pages 80 & 81. 


  • Most of the mineral thatís taken into our body, except nitrogen and proteins, comes into our bodies and is assimilated in phosphate form. Phosphate of iron, phosphate of carbon, manganese, and etc. Itís all in phosphate form. Phosphate is the catalyst that forms the  chelated energy that becomes you or me or matter. Without it, it cannot form. 


  • Dr. Carey Reams, Alphabetical Reference Manual, Page 99.


To Purchase The Alphabetical Reference Manual, 

Please Click HERE.

 

Min-66 is not a substitute for regular medical & dental health maintenance. It is for nutritional support only. Please read our complete disclaimer below. Thank you!  

 

For further assistance OR a no cost, no obligation initial telephone consult of how my RBTI services could help you, please contact meat the hours below:

 

Michael Sigurd Olszta

RBTI Consultant / Instructor

Mon-Th: 1:00 P.M. - 9:00 P.M. (E.T.)

20 Warsaw Avenue

Manchester, NH 03103, USA

Voice: 603 / 930 - 1683

Fax: 603 / 622 - 4701

michael@olszta.comcastbiz.net

 

Michael Olszta's Channel

 

 

The teaching, instruction, claims, recommendations, suggestions, information and products mentioned in my e-mails, snail mail, in conversation, and/or through associated website pages, have not been evaluated by the United States Food and Drug Administration and are not approved to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent disease. Neither does the author claim to do any of the latter. The information provided by e-mail, snail mail, in conversation, and/or through associated website pages is for informational purposes only and is not intended as a substitute for advice from your physician or other healthcare professional. You should not use any of this information contained in any of the latter forms of communication for diagnosis or treatment of any health problem or for prescription of any medication or other treatment. You should always consult with a licensed healthcare professional before starting any diet, exercise or supplementation program, taking any medication, or if you have or suspect you might have a health problem.    

 

ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

 

 

 

HOME

TESTIMONIES

RBTI Consulting

RBTI Online Class

DR. REAMS

Dr. Reams Biography

Dr. Reams Last Wishes

The REAMS 3

Dr. Manthei

Dr. Beddoe

Dr. Skow

RBTI

Where Do I Start?

RBTI Introduction

Testing Video Preview

Practical Lesson Ex.

Theory Lesson Ex.

Q&A Lesson Ex.

 pH & Urea Cards

Equation Variables

FAQ

RBTI GARDEN

Soil Test / Consulting

Mineralized Gardens

High Brix Gardens

International Ag Labs